EQUIPE
PLAN Bottin
Nom du GYMNASE
ADRESSE
AGAPE – Sport et foi
BAYARD
28 cours Bayard – 69002 – LYON
ASCMO 1, 2 et 3
Jean CORBIGNOT
Centre village – 69380 -LISSIEU
ASPTT 1, 2 et 3
COLBERT
11 rue Marius Berliet – 69008 -LYON
ASUL 1, 2 et 3
LONGCHAMBON
24 rue Stephane Coignet- 69008 -LYON
ASVEL 1 et 2
J.MOLLIER
21 rue du Docteur Dolart – 69100 -VILLEURBANNE
ASVEL 3, 4 et 5
FOURNIERE
8 rue Eugène Fournière – 69100 – VILLEURBANNE
BF 15
CHANFRAY
1 rue Casimir Périer – 69002 -LYON
BRIGNAIS 1 et 2
Pierre MINSSIEUX
Boulevard des sports – 69530 -BRIGNAIS
CALADE
ST EXUPERY
534 avenue Saint Exupéry – 69400 – VILLEFRANCHE
CALUIRE 1, 2 , 3 et 4
André CUZIN
40 chemin de Crépieux – 69300 -CALUIRE
CAVJ 1 et 2
Georges BLERIOT
rue du stade – 38460 -St ROMAIN DE JALIONAS
CAVJ 3
Lyçée La PLEIADE
9 rue du Repos – 38230 -PONT DE CHERUY
CERAL
UFRAPS
43 Bd du 11 Novembre – 69100 -VILLEURBANNE
CHAPONOST 1, 2 et 3
François PERRAUD
Boulevard des fleurs – 69630 – CHAPONOST
CLAP 1 et 2
UFRAPS
43 Bd du 11 Novembre – 69100 -VILLEURBANNE
DARDILLY
Rolland GUILLAUD
Chemin du Dodin – 69570 – DARDILLY
FIDESIENNE 1, 2 et 3
PLAN DU LOUP
Chemin du Plan du Loup – 69110 – Ste FOY les LYON
FRANCHEVILLE 1, 2 et 3
COSEC
17 rue de la Gare – 69340 – FRANCHEVILLE Le Bas
GRIGNY 1 et 2
Michel FAVIER
2 rue de la République – 69520 – GRIGNY
JONAGE
AGORA 2
rue du Lavoir – 69880 – JONAGE
MEYZIEU 1 et 2
Evariste GALLOIS
43 bis rue Henri Lebrun – 69330 – MEYZIEU
MORNANT 1 et 2
Salle polyvalente
69440 – MORNANT
PESD 1 et 2
René BAILLIEU
53 rue Philippe de Lasalle – 69004 – LYON
PESD 3 et 4
La FICELLE
Angle Bd des Canuts et rue Hénon – 69004 – LYON
POMMIERS 1, 2 et 3
Halle des SPORTS
Les Gondoins – 69480 – POMMIERS
PREFECTURE
COLBERT
8 rue Louis Chapuy – 69008 – LYON
RHODIA VAISE
Jean ZAY
1 rue Jean Zay – 69009 – LYON
RILLIEUX
Louison BOBET
6 Avenue du Général Leclerc – 69140 – RILLIEUX LA PAPE
SAIN BEL 1 et 2
Municipal
Route de Savigny – 69210 – SAIN BEL
SAINT MARTIN EN HAUT
Salle des SPORTS
Route de St Symphorien sur Coise – 69850 – St MARTIN en HAUT
SAINT PRIEST 1, 2 et 3
Gérard PHILIPPE
4 avenue Salvador Allende – 69800 – SAINT PRIEST
SOUCIEU 1, 2 et 3
Jean GARIN
rue du stade – 69510 – SOUCIEU en JARREST
TAPOTOUR
Pas de gymnase
TARARE
La PLATA
Boulevard de la Plata – 69170 – TARARE
TASSIN 1, 2 ,3 et 4
CROISETTES
31 rue François Mermet – 69160 – TASSIN
TVBR
CHANFRAY
1 rue Casimir Perrier – 69002 – LYON
VENISSIEUX
Jacques BREL
7 avenue d’Oschatz – 69200 – VENISSIEUX
VIENNE
Collège de L’Isle
Quai Frédéric Mistral – 38200 – VIENNE
VILLEFRANCHE
ST EXUPERY
534 avenue Saint Exupéry – 69400 – VILLEFRANCHE
VIT APRIL
CHANFRAY
1 rue Casimir Perrier – 69002 – LYON